CANGZHOU XINMINGYU HARDWARE TOOLS&PRODUCTS CO.,LTD

Online Supplier

Business Type: Manufacturer

Main Products:washerfastenersM7 CLAMPSANCHORearthing rod

View on mobile

Spacing Washer

ID:20091621490

Manufacturing & Processing Machinery Industrial Processing Machinery

FOB Price:US$ 0.100 / Piece(s)

MOQ:50000.00 Piece(s)

Product Keywords:

Washer

Payment Method:

L/CT/T

Product Category
Manufacturing & Processing Machinery > Industrial Processing Machinery
Trademark
Product Package
Specification
Place of Origin
Port
TIANJIN
REFERENCED(MM)H(MM)THICKNESSPCS/BOXBOX/CARTON
SW-H46.840.5-0.610010
SW-H96.890.5-0.610010
SW-H146.8140.5-0.610010
SW-H196.8190.5-0.610010
SW-H246.8240.5-0.610010
SW-H306.8300.7-0.810010


CANGZHOU XINMINGYU HARDWARE TOOLS&PRODUCTS CO.,LTD

Business Type:Manufacturer

Online Supplier