L-GUARD INT'L ENTERPRISE LIMITED

Online Supplier

Business Type: Manufacturer

Main Products:Forklift Solid TyrePenumatic Industrial TyreSkid Steer TyreBIAS OTR TyreAgricultural TyreTruck TyreTyre ChangerRubber Track

TP80, TP120, TP160, TP200 Forklift Solid Tire Hydraulic Press with CE

ID:20101322958

Category: Auto,Parts & Accessories Automotive & Parts

FOB Price:US$ 20000.000 / Piece(s)

MOQ:1.00 Piece(s)

Product Keywords:

forklift tire press machinetire press machine TP120forklift tire press machineryhydraulic press machine tire press machine with ce

Payment Method:

T/T

Product Category
Auto,Parts & Accessories > Automotive & Parts
Trademark
L-GUARD TYRE CHINA
Product Package
Specification
ISO CE
Place of Origin
QINGDAO CHINA
Port
QINGDAO CHINA

STANDARD FEATURES
Heavy-duty frame, The construction is welded by large-scale I beam and channel beam
High-grade Hydraulic Cylinder, The piston rod is grinded and hard-chromium plated
Compact Hydraulic Power Unit, First level quality in the area
Operation Panel, Operated by a handle for Down/Up, Any position can be stopped when the handle released.
Tooling, Provide two kinds of tooling for option, One is for 2-piece & 4-piece rim tyre
Easy service &Heavy durability

OPTIONAL FEATURES
L Special Tooling requirement are available
L Special input voltage are available

APPLICATIONS
L Assembly & Disassembly of Solid Tyre

Model
TP80TP120TP160TP200
 Max Hydraulic PressureTon80120160200
 Max Tyre Dimensionmm381508508508
 Total Lengthmm1640209020902090
 Total Widthmm700850850930
 Total Heightmm2170221022102210
 Operating PressurePa21253333
 Cylinder Strokemm400400400400
 Weightkg1100151016102110


L-GUARD INT'L ENTERPRISE LIMITED

Business Type:Manufacturer

Online Supplier