Sasun International Electric Co.,Ltd

Online Supplier

Business Type: Manufacturer

Main Products:Electrical WiresIndustrial Power Supply

11kv pin pot insulator

ID:20110532150

Category: Electrical & Power Energy Electrical Switches & Supplies

FOB Price:US$ 300.000 / Piece(s)

MOQ:50.00 Piece(s)

Product Keywords:

ASTM Standard insulator power line Accessories Shackle Insulator (ED-2B)insulator 56-2 12kv pin type insulator160kn disc porcelain insulator52-1 52-2 52-3 insulator 11kv pin insulator

Payment Method:

L/CT/TD/PWestern UnionPaypalMoney Gram

Product Category
Electrical & Power Energy > Electrical Switches & Supplies
Trademark
SASUN
Product Package
Paper Carton
Specification
45 X 46 X 28
Place of Origin
CHINA
Port
YIWU


11kv low voltage pin ceramic insulator pot with pin spindle can be used on transmission and distribution lines for medium and high voltage made of porcelain materials.


11kv low voltage pin ceramic insulator pot with pin spindle tehcnical specification:

NameP-11-YP-33-YP-36-Y
Creepage distance (mm)254630900
Cantilever strength (kn)111110
Type application voltage KV113336
Power frequency dry flashover voltage kv75135160
Power frequency wet flashover voltage kv4585110
Impluse flashover voltage,postive kv110185190
Impluse flashover voltage,negative kv110205200
Power frenquncy puncture voltage135185200
Net weight  kg1.811.512.5



QQ图片20201105105128.jpg









Sasun International Electric Co.,Ltd

Business Type:Manufacturer

Online Supplier