Hebei Loto Garment Co., Ltd

Online Supplier

Business Type: Manufacturer

Main Products:Ski & Snow Wearoutdoor jacketkids jacketdown jacketfunctional jacketski pantssoftshell jackethardshell jacket

View on mobile

Softshell Coat

ID:22111490219

Category: Apparel & Accessories Men Clothing

FOB Price:US$ 30.000 / Piece(s)

MOQ:1000.00 Piece(s)

Product Keywords:

Softshell CoatSoftshell jacket

Payment Method:

Product Category
Apparel & Accessories > Men Clothing
Trademark
Product Package
Specification
Place of Origin
Port
青岛

Specification


The most crucial piece of equipment you grab while leaving for a holiday trip is your jacket.

Outdoor coats come in a variety of types and designs, each made to fulfill a particular need.

How can you choose the right jacket for your upcoming outdoor adventure?

This softshell coat is your best choice for both function and appearance.


Descriptionsoftshell coat
Shell fabric94% Polyester 6% Elastane,Four Way Stretch TPU laminatedbackside with 100% Polyester Mesh M140-3DPFC free,DWR treatmentWaterproof:8,000mmBreathability:5,000mm
Lining:Pocket lining:60 GSM 100% Polyester 50D*50D
Insulation:no
Hood:Zipper off hood
Sleeve cuff:no
Zipper:Front-zipper triangle teeth #5, Front-zipper triangle teeth #5: Plastic
Seam tape:no
SizesEuropean sizes (48 and above)
Package1pc/polybag, 20pcs/ctnZipper puller is wrapped in tissue paper and tissue paper is put inside cloth when folded to avoid color immigration
MOQ500pcs/color
Development SampleFree of charge for 1-3 pcs sample
Bulk delivery30-120days



Detail




Product technical detail




SIZESMLXLXXL3XL
1Collar height (center front)8,58,58,58,58,58,5
1a.Collar height (center back)8,58,58,58,58,58,5
1b.Collar opening, half24,024,52525,526,026,5
2Neck-opening (shoulder to shoulder)21,221,62222,422,823,2
3Neck drop8,68,899,29,49,6
4Depth of chest-line between armholes17,017,51818,519,019,5
5Chest width (between front armholes)39,741,142,543,945,347,3

Chest width (between back armholes)41,743,144,545,947,349,3
6Chest, half56,058,06062,064,067,0
7Bottom-hem, half54,056,05860,062,065,0
7a.Bow at back bottom-hem (center)2,02,022,02,02,0


Hebei Loto Garment Co., Ltd

Business Type:Manufacturer

Online Supplier