Hebei Loto Garment Co., Ltd

Online Supplier

Business Type: Manufacturer

Main Products:Ski & Snow Wearoutdoor jacketkids jacketdown jacketfunctional jacketski pantssoftshell jackethardshell jacket

Ladies Outdoor Softshell Jacket

ID:22111490224

Category: Apparel & Accessories Women Clothing

FOB Price:US$ 30.000 / Piece(s)

MOQ:500.00 Piece(s)

Product Keywords:

Ladies Softshell JacketLadies Outdoor JacketOutdoor Softshell Jacket

Payment Method:

Product Category
Apparel & Accessories > Women Clothing
Trademark
Product Package
Specification
Place of Origin
Port
青岛

Specification


If you're searching for something that's weather-resistant and breathable, suitable for high-output sports like hiking or running, a ladies outdoor softshell jacket is the perfect option. Ladies outdoor softshell jackets can protect you from the elements.

Descriptionladies outdoor softshell jacket
Shell fabric94% Polyester 6% Elastane,Four Way Stretch TPU laminatedbackside with 100% Polyester Mesh M140-3DPFC free,DWR treatmentWaterproof:8,000mm(ISO)Breathability:5,000mm(ASTM)
Lining:Pocket lining:60 GSM 100% Polyester 50D*50D
Insulation:no
Hood:Zipper off hood
Sleeve cuff:no
Zipper:Front-zipper, Gap: Reversed Nylon with gap, width ofteeth 5mm, Nom
Seam tape:no
SizesEuropean sizes (48 and above)
Package1pc/polybag, 20pcs/ctnZipper puller is wrapped in tissue paper and tissue paper is put inside cloth when folded to avoid color immigration
MOQ500pcs/color
Development SampleFree of charge for 1-3 pcs sample
Bulk delivery30-120days



Detail




Product technical detail




SIZE363840424446
1Collar height (center front)8,088,08,08,08,0
1a.Collar height (center back)8,088,08,08,08,0
1b.Collar opening, half23,52424,525,025,526,0
2Neck-opening (shoulder to shoulder)19,62020,420,821,221,6
3Neck drop7,888,28,48,68,8
4Depth of chest-line between armholes15,81616,316,516,817,0
5Chest width (between front armholes)35,136,537,939,341,343,3

Chest width (between back armholes)38,139,540,942,344,346,3
6Chest, half49,05153,055,058,061,0
6bDepth of waist from HPS42,54343,544,044,545,0
6a.Waist, half46,04850,052,055,058,0

bottom hem, half52,05456,058,061,064,0


Hebei Loto Garment Co., Ltd

Business Type:Manufacturer

Online Supplier